"КУБОК КРЕМЕНЧУГА - 2009" выставка САС.
Эксперт: Чистякова Л. (Россия). По каталогу: 24 йорка.
КОБЕЛИ
Класс беби
150. ARCHIBALD вл.Губрий Е.Б. г.Кременчуг - БП-1, ЛБ
Класс юниры
151. MINI SHOP ZIDAN вл.Лукьяненко А.А. г.Полтава - Отл-1, J.CAC
152. GUCCI BYGUCCI EDEN LITTLE PRINCES вл.Горулько В.Н. г.Киев - Отл-2.
153. JEROM LESLEY O'HARA вл.Литвинова О.А. г.Днепропетровск - оч.хор.
Класс интермедиа
154. YARIK YAKUDZA DELICCIOUS вл.Абрамова Н.П. г.Днепропетровск - Отл-2, R.CAC.
155. KROHA BEST GIFT вл.Чмыхало Д.И. Кривой Рог - оч.хор.
156. ALBION GOLDEN STAR EDEN LITTLE PRINCES вл.Горулько В.Н г.Киев - Отл-1, CAC.
Класс открытый
157. RAYMOND STAR FROM HOUSE DE MONON вл.Горулько В.Н. г.Киев - Отл-2, R.CAC.
158. ULYBKA BYUTI HRABRY TIMMANTI вл.Семина И.И. г.Москва - Отл-1, CAC.
Класс чемпионы
159. STING GOLDEN MILESTONE вл.Чайка Р.А. г.Днепропетровск - не явка
160. DNIPRO-TALISMAN INVINCIBLE HIDALGO вл.Аверкина Т.Ю. г.Днепропетровск - Отл-1, CAC, ЛК
СУКИ
Класс щенки
161. DEARLY-BELOVED CHIKSA вл.Беседина В.И. г.Днепропетровск - БП-1, ЛЩ.
Класс юниоры
162. MERCEDES BLUE DELIGHT вл.Левченко Т.В. г.Днепропетровск - Отл-1, J.CAC, ЛЮ
163. PATTY BEST GIFT вл.Чмыхало Д.И. г.Кривой Рог - Отл.-2.
164. ALLURE CLAS TILADY вл.Масенко С.В. г.Днепропетровск - Отл.-3.
165. DALIA LOVLLY LITTLE PRINCES вл.Савицкая О.И. г.Киев - Отл.-4.
Класс интермедиа
166. GOLDEN MILESTONE CASSANDRA вл.Чайка Р.А. г.Днепропетровск - не явка.
167. HEAVY-HERS ANTE вл.Савенкова А. г.Полтава - хор.
168. INFINITY ILYA XX-VEK вл.Пискун С.А. г.Днепропетровск - Отл.-1, CAC, ЛС, BOB, BIG-2
Класс открытый
169. NIKITA вл.Кубанева Л.А. г.Днепропетровск - Отл.-3
170. KITTY вл.Беседина В.И. г.Днепропетровск - Отл.-2, R.CAC.
171. DNIPRO-TALISMAN NOSTRA QUATRO вл.Аверкина Т.Ю. г.Днепропетровск - Отл.-1, CAC.
Класс чемпионы
172. GOLDEN MILESTONE BIANKA MARTINA вл.Чайка Р.А. г.Днепропетровск - не явка.
Класс ветераны
173. CHISBARSEL BARSA вл.Литвинова Л. г.Днепропетровск - оч.хор.
INFINITY ILYA XX-VEK - CAC, ЛС, ВОВ, BIG-2